Soupeři a výsledky  FCV od podzimu 2012


 

FCV / SOUPEŘ

P2012

J2013

P2013

J2014

P2014

J2015

P2015

J2016

P2016

J2017

P2017

J2018

P2018

J2019

P2019

J2020

P2020

P2021

J2022

P2022

Balabuška Old TJ

2:2

9:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bakera VET

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:5

 

Batalion Vinohrady FC

4:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Befeleme VET

1:3

4:1

5:1

3:5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Běchovičtí sršni B

4:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bílý lev CF VET

5:3

3:5

11:10

 

 

 

 

 

4:7

 

Blesk VK VET A

3:3

 

3:4

 

 

 

 

Blue devils VET

5:0

4:0

11:0

4:1

6:0

7:3

3:1

8:4

5:1

9:1

7:4

(6:0)

 

 

 

Cormoran FC

3:7

4:4

6:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druhej dech

 

 

 

2:12

 

 

 

Ďáblická klička

12:4

 

 

 

 

 

3:9

 

Daltonové VET

3:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Don Giovanni VET

2:1

4:6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Double United

3:8

2:1

3:4

3:5

 

 

 

8:3

 

 

Drink SOS VET

4:1

6:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dřeváci

7:7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dřevosprint SC

5:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eukaryota 2.LKW VET

9:1

4:2

5:8

 

10:1

 

2:2

5:2

2:4

Exact old boys

8:4

10:3

6:3

2:5

6:2

6:2

7:0

 

 

 

Felix club (seniors)

6:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Flamengo CR VET

1:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frankie

3:7

 

 

 

 

2:5

 

 

Green Shock

 

 

 

 

 

2:3

Junior Motol

 

 

 

 

 

 

K.F.C. FC VET

3:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Károv ZJ veteran

1:10

3:6

9:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kliďas SFC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:14

 

Kikina bar 1.FC VET

4:4

8:5

4:0

5:6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Křídla Ďáblic VET

7:2

5:3

4:8

3:3

 

3:8

 

12:4

2:3

3:4

Kulišáci CF VET

0:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kumpáni VET

0:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Legens are back

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:2

Lisako B

2:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Malostranský SK

2:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miminka AC VET

2:4

2:1

6:3

2:1

4:4

0:6

3:1

2:2

5:3

 

 

 

7:2

11:1

 

 

Monočlánek FC VET

3:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MVS Recycled

0:4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nemesis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:2

3:3

 

Old Bayern Prag

4:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Palouček AC VET

4:8

8:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paradentol 1990

5:5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Partizan Praha VET

3:4

2:1

 

 

 

2:5

3:3

 

Pavana AK VET

4:3

4:1

1:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PFC Kodymka

6:0

4:4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pirelli VET

3:8

3:2

 

7:4

 

2:0

 

 

Pralinky

 

 

14:2

 

 

 

Premiéra TV - Nowatron

2:6

3:10

0:3

6:1

 

 

2:1

Prohibice FKK VET

3:3

7:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Přezletice SG

 

 

 

5:4

(6:0)

 

 

 

Rokoska VET A

1:3

9:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rychlé pípy VET

13:5

7:3

8:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sean team VET

2:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sebranka

8:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sedm Zbabělých VET

9:1

11:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Slawoj Břevnov

4:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Slepí koně VET

5:3

1:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sparta Košíře B

2:10

5:7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speciál Braník VET

0:1

6:0

6:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Starci na chmelu A

3:3

3:6

2:9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Studenti Praha FC VET

3:7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tamu Pua

 

 

 

3:5

(6:0)

 

 

 

Tatarský biftek  VET

 

4:3

 

 

 

 

Torzoo VET

5:4

5:2

2:3

9:3

6:3

6:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Touš KK

4:8

0:3

2:7

12:0

4:3

7:1

14:2

 

 

6:3

 

 

 

Traktor Praha VET

3:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:7

Turman VET

4:5

5:1

 

 

 

 

 

1:1

Ugandská ťava VET

11:3

8:1

 

5:3

5:2

 

 

0:5

UTS Vršovice VET

0:6

 

 

 

 

1:6

 

 

Věčná žízeň FC VET

1:4

7:2

4:4

8:1

4:6

3:2

1:3

3:4

 

 

 

 

11:5

9:5

 

Veteráni Ďáblice

5:9

7:4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vibromax 1985 juniorka

2:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VŠSK MFF UK VET B

3:4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zlatý krysy FC

5:4

2:3

5:6

7:6

 

 

 

 

2:1

3:4

 

Žalud United

12:0

 

 

2:3

(6:0)